LISTE DES CANDIDATS RETENUS POUR LA BOURSE FEMAF-GAU

Kinshasa
 
Name and Surname
Date of Birth
Gender
Department
Degree
Scholarship
1
Lubo Lwa Luba Joel
15/04/1999
Male
Marketing
Bachelors
100%
2
Tariel Yama Jeany
24/04/1998
Male
Communication
Masters
100%
3
Maloba Mpiana
02/01/2001
Male
Law
Bachelors
100%
4
Kalala Banze Diesla
24/02/1999
Female
Environment
Bachelors
100%
5
Lutomamo Nsoma Splendide
16/08/2000
Female
Economics
Bachelors
100%
6
Baeni Abraham
17
Male
Engineering
Bachelors
75%
7
Nyombi Ngola Joy
22/01/1900
Female
Communication
Bachelors
75%
8
Muelele Yayere Gracia
15/06/2000
Female
Law
Bachelors
75%
9
Mwandi Tsita David
29/04/2000
Male
Political science
Bachelors
75%
10
Mukamusoni wsewgi Safiat
29/04/1999
Female
Business & ecomomics
Bachelors
75%
11
Kabamany Kajinga Noella
19
Female
Business & ecomomics
Bachelors
75%
12
Bomolo Mompia Jennifer
15/06/1998
Female
Marketing
Bachelors
75%
13
Kanka Lukusa
17
Female
Engineering
Bachelors
75%
14
Bitota Binene Mafuta
16/02/2001
Female
Economics
Bachelors
75%
15
Mwililikwa Nyon Souzy
08/11/2000
Female
Engineering
Bachelors
75%
16
Bomoyi Azisia Gracia
05/04/2000
Female
Architecture
Bachelors
75%
17
Nyembo Sakina Benedicte
15/03/2000
Female
Economics
Bachelors
75%
18
Funzi Mbatshi Prisca
12/11/1999
Female
Marketing
Bachelors
75%
19
Muipatayi Tshilumba Jeremie
29/11/1997
Male
Computer
Masters
75%
Ivory Coast
 
Name and Surname
Date of Birth
Gender
Department
Degree
Scholarship
1
Digbe Gasrema Juniour
24/10/2000
Male
Accounting
Bachelor
100%
2
Aka Effoua
03/03/2000
Female
‘Life Science »
Bachelor
100%
3
Quattano Cindy
10/12/2000
Female
Communication
Bachelor
100%
7
Ve Nima Rhode
04/07/1995
Female
Marketing
Master
100%
4
Kowame Hermine Vero
19/06/2000
Female
Common Law
Bachelor
75%
5
Doukoure
18/02/1999
Female
Business Management
Bachelor
75%
6
Traore Aicha Kenza
04/06/2001
Female
Economics
Bachelor
75%
8
Kouassi Melan
03/06/1998
Female
Common Law
Master
75%
Brazzaville
 
Name and Surname
Date of Birth
Gender
Department
Degree
Scholarship
1
Mavdungou Meda E
31/03/2000
Female
Banking and finance
Bachelor
100%
2
Gabouma Mercin
09/05/2000
Female
Healthy care management
Bachelor
100%
3
Mbiakolo Dorcas
02/07/1996
Female
International business law
Masters
100%
4
Mouandza Lourissa
14/06/1999
Female
Law
Masters
100%
5
Tsimba Serge
15/07/1998
Male
Finance
Bachelor
75%
6
Koumba Missoundou Inefable
27/02/1999
Male
Computer engineering
Bachelor
75%
7
Leopold Bikojya Adelin
15/06/2001
Male
Engineering
Bachelor
75%
8
Aniniyo Choisier
03/02/1998
Female
International relations
Bachelor
75%
9
Bansima Nissy Elohim
25/04/2000
Male
Civil aviation management
Bachelor
75%
10
Boloundzalinia R Gracia
11/12/2000
Female
Humanities
Bachelor
75%
11
Samba Ericka
02/06/1994
Male
Journalism
Masters
75%
12
Chrispin Samba
20/11/1994
Male
Industrial engineering
Masters
75%